U13 Girls Fastball (Zurich Minor Ball)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
16
14
14
14
10
10
8
6
4
4
4
2
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Mon, Jul 15 --
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    Sebringville Sting
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Snider
    4-14
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    -- Sun, Jul 14 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    5:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    17-9
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    2:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    9-15
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    -- Fri, Jul 12 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    7-12
    Londesborough Legends
    Londesborough Ball Park
    -- Thu, Jul 11 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    18-8
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    11-5
    Sebringville Sting
    Sebringville Community Centre (Front Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:00PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    17-15
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    -- Tue, Jul 09 --
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Zurich Thunder
    5-13
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Sebringville Sting
    6-12
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
  • Today (7)
    -- Tue, Jul 16 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    St. Marys Little Falls Public School (Arena)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    @
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    @
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #2
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #1
    @
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    @
    Elma Express #2
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:00PM
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    St. Marys Little Falls Public School (Arena)
  • Upcoming (11)
    -- Wed, Jul 17 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Sebringville Sting
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:15PM
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    -- Thu, Jul 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:00PM
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    -- Fri, Jul 19 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 2)
    -- Sun, Jul 21 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    @
    Zurich Thunder
    Zurich Ball Park
    -- Mon, Jul 22 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    @
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Londesborough Legends
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jul
21
Sun
U13 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
vs Wilmot Thunder #2
Zurich Ball Diamond
Jul
23
Tue
U13 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
@ St. Marys Rockies Blue
Little Falls (Arena)
Jul
24
Wed
U13 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
vs Sebringville Sting
Zurich Ball Diamond
Jul
26
Fri
U13 Girls Fastball
7:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
Garnett Elliott (1)
Jul
29
Mon
U13 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
@ Wilmot Thunder #1
Baden Adam Beck (1)
No events for Tue, Jul 16, 2024
No events for Wed, Jul 17, 2024
No events for Thu, Jul 18, 2024
No events for Fri, Jul 19, 2024
No events for Sat, Jul 20, 2024