U11 Girls Fastball (Zurich Minor Ball)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
13
12
11
7
6
3
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (8)
    -- Mon, Jul 15 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #3
    11-13
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    [CANCELLED] HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Springfield Brewers
    @
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 3)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder
    18-9
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jul 11 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    7:00PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    20-15
    Exeter Extremes #3
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    8-11
    Listowel Legends Card
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    -- Tue, Jul 09 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    10-15
    Wilmot Thunder
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    8-12
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
  • Today (2)
    -- Tue, Jul 16 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    @
    Stratford Flames Kelly
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 3)
  • Upcoming (13)
    -- Wed, Jul 17 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Mitchell Hornets Broughton
    @
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jul 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    Exeter Extremes #3
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Holmesville Memorial Park (Gerry Ginn)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Fowler
    @
    Listowel Legends Card
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies
    @
    Springfield Brewers
    Springfield Malahide Community Place (Front Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Elma Express #2
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
    -- Mon, Jul 22 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Wilmot Thunder
    @
    St. Marys Rockies
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Card
    @
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames Kelly
    @
    Mitchell Hornets Schoonderwoerd
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond A)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    @
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 3)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jul
23
Tue
U11 Girls Fastball
6:15 PM
@ Seaforth Wolverines
Seaforth Optimist
Jul
30
Tue
U11 Girls Fastball
7:30 PM
vs Exeter Extremes #3
Zurich Ball Diamond
Jul
31
Wed
U11 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
vs North Middlesex Skeeters
Zurich Ball Diamond
Aug
07
Wed
U11 Girls Fastball
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Skeeters
Lieury
No events for Wed, Jul 17, 2024
No events for Thu, Jul 18, 2024
No events for Fri, Jul 19, 2024
No events for Sat, Jul 20, 2024